We are licensed and ship to all states except Alabama, Arkansas, Idaho, Louisiana, Maryland, Mississippi and Oklahoma.
Need help? Call us at 833-206-2945 or 480-892-0761, or EMail us at Customerservice@expressvetpharmacy.com.
Our hours are M-F - 7:30 am – 4:00 pm, Arizona time.

Express Vet Pharmacy License Numbers

State License Number
ALASKA 126895
ARIZONA Y007277
CALIFORNIA NRP 2060
COLORADO OSP.0007023
CONNECTICUT PCN.0003374
DELAWARE A9-0002076
FLORIDA PH 31034
GEORGIA PHNR001402
HAWAII PMP 1445
ILLINOIS 054.020581
INDIANA 64002480A
IOWA 4922
KANSAS 22-104389
KENTUCKY AZ2341
MAINE MO40002313
MARYLAND
MASSACHUSETTS Not Required
MICHIGAN 5301011351
MINNESOTA 265441
MISSOURI 2018003014
MONTANA PHA-MOP-LIC-50742
NEBRASKA 1178
NEVADA PH03849
NEW HAMPSHIRE NR1560
NEW JERSEY 28RO00166100
NEW MEXICO PH00004587
NEW YORK 036922
NORTH CAROLINA 13732
NORTH DAKOTA Phar1166
OHIO NRP.022834650-02
OREGON 0003336
PENNSYLVANIA NP001056
RHODE ISLAND PHN11377
SOUTH CAROLINA 18176
SOUTH DAKOTA 400-1775
TENNESSEE 00006287
TEXAS 31890
UTAH 10660867-1714
VERMONT 036.0134141
VIRGINIA 0214002044
WASHINGTON PHNR.FO.60804860
WEST VIRGINIA MO0561339
WISCONSIN 2025-43
WYOMING NR-51432